- Mexico
- Baja California Sur
- Los Cabos
- Cabo San Lucas
- Rentals with Pools
Cabo San Lucas Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Cabo San Lucas with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Cabo San Lucas Rentals with Pools on Balsam Lake Villa Cottages
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 1236 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Cabo San Lucas? Balsam Lake Villa Cottages helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Cabo San Lucas? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Balsam Lake Villa Cottages offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Balsam Lake Villa Cottages helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Cabo San Lucas Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Cabo San Lucas?
There are a lot of options in Cabo San Lucas. If you plan on staying in the Cabo San Lucas area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Cabo San Lucas:
- Spectacular Ocean Front 10 bedroom villa. Best house and staff in Cabo!
- Private Luxury Villa in Pedregal Overlooking Ocean w/Concierge & in-house Chef
- Beachfront "5-Star" 2BD 3BA Spectacular Views & FREE WIFI! >Rent From Owner<
- OCEANFRONT LUXURY VILLA -LANDMARK ESTATE -w/Concierge- Over 85+ 5 STAR Reviews!
- On Medano beach. Hacienda Beach Club, private pool, spa, fire pit. Best bldg 5
- Pedregal Hilltop Villa near Beach w/Infinity Pool, Incredible Views Sleeps 17
- Montecristo Luxury Villa#11-Christmas/New Years-Highest Pt/Best View-12/16-1/17
- Stunning Cabo San Lucas Villa, Steps From the Beach
- Luxury 3-BD oceanfront Veranda w/Pool, Professional Service, Resort Amenities
- Spacious Villa Walk to Downtown Cabo/Swimmable Beach w/Pool & Ocean Views
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Cabo San Lucas?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Cabo San Lucas. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Cabo San Lucas are:
- LUXURY PRIVATE VILLA! New Deep Discount for Spring/Summer! Events OK, New Reno!
- Cliffside Spanish-Style Villa with HUGE Views, Pool, & Elevator Close to DT
- Beautiful Holiday Villa in a Prime Location in Cabo San Lucas 1007
- Pedregal 2700sf Villa - Walk to Beach, Ocean View, Heated Pool, Fiber Optic WiFi
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Cabo San Lucas on Balsamlakevillacottages
Do any villa rentals in Cabo San Lucas have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 1236 villa rentals in Cabo San Lucas that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Cabo San Lucas.
What are some great places to stay in Cabo San Lucas that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Balsamlakevillacottages have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Cabo San Lucas that you may consider:
- LUXURY PRIVATE VILLA! New Deep Discount for Spring/Summer! Events OK, New Reno!
- Cliffside Spanish-Style Villa with HUGE Views, Pool, & Elevator Close to DT
- Beautiful Holiday Villa in a Prime Location in Cabo San Lucas 1007
- Pedregal 2700sf Villa - Walk to Beach, Ocean View, Heated Pool, Fiber Optic WiFi
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Cabo San Lucas?
There are 1236 private rentals available for rent in Cabo San Lucas.