- USA
- Arizona
- Phoenix
- Pinnacle Peak
- Short Term Stay
Pinnacle Peak Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Pinnacle Peak
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Pinnacle Peak Short Term Stay on Balsam Lake Villa Cottages
Discover more than 3 short term vacation rentals in Pinnacle Peak. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Pinnacle Peak. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Pinnacle Peak for a short term or on a temporary basis. Balsam Lake Villa Cottages short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Balsam Lake Villa Cottages has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Pinnacle Peak. A furnished short-term rental in Pinnacle Peak comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Pinnacle Peak come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Balsam Lake Villa Cottages has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Balsam Lake Villa Cottages makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Pinnacle Peak that is within your budget. Balsam Lake Villa Cottages helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Pinnacle Peak Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Pinnacle Peak?
There are a lot of options in Pinnacle Peak. If you plan on staying in the Pinnacle Peak area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Pinnacle Peak:
- Rural, Quiet and Private Casita with View Deck
- Picturesque SW Desert Living, Very Private Pool, Hot Tub & Cruiser Bicycles
- Secluded Resort Home in N Scottsdale/Cave Creek/Carefree.
- 12 bedrooms Custom Home w/2 casita's, 18-hole chipping course & man-cave
- Private with Mountain Views and City Lights
- 2800sf luxury home on Legend Trail Golf/North Scottsdale/Pool/Spa !
- Upscale North Scottsdale Getaway with Heated Pool, Spa, Golf & Hiking
- Private Casita, Patio & Pool, quiet area, N. Scottsdale area, Cave Creek, Az
- The Hozho Serenity Estate
- Has it all-Mountain & Golf Course views. Great for Golfers - Families - Kids
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Pinnacle Peak?
At Balsamlakevillacottages short-term furnished accommodation in or near Pinnacle Peak ranges from $106 to $23,534 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Pinnacle Peak are available?
We have 3 places to stay near Pinnacle Peak. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Pinnacle Peak to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Pinnacle Peak?
Yes, there are 3 self-catering short-term rental homes in Pinnacle Peak that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
- SWSS 3BR Tranquility at The Rocks 121 | Luxury Resort, Golf Access, Daily Breakfast, Housekeeping.
- 3Million$ Mind BlowingEstate +PuttingGreen+SportsCourt+SplashPad+Playset+Pool+Spa
- Cave Creek Casita on Acre with Patio - Restful Retreat - Long or short stay
- SUMMER DEALS - Dynamite property near Troon North, Cave Creek & Mayo Clinic
- Troon North Golf Casitas 4 BR by Casago
- Mountain House Lodge at Sereno Canyon
- 40 o/o DISC for SUMMER. Private Oasis w/Pool/Spa+Golf Cart. Family/Pet Friendly
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Pinnacle Peak?
There are more than 3 luxury temporary places to stay near Pinnacle Peak, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Balsamlakevillacottages.