- USA
- Ohio
- Zanesville
- New Concord
- Rentals with Pools
New Concord Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near New Concord with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About New Concord Rentals with Pools on Balsam Lake Villa Cottages
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 78 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in New Concord? Balsam Lake Villa Cottages helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in New Concord? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Balsam Lake Villa Cottages offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Balsam Lake Villa Cottages helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About New Concord Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in New Concord?
There are a lot of options in New Concord. If you plan on staying in the New Concord area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in New Concord:
- Rustic Hunting Cabin located on a Working Farm
- Glamplyfe Nature Experience: A-Frames in the Hills F4
- Fairfield Inn & Suites Cambridge
- Hampton Inn Cambridge
- Holiday Inn Express & Suites Cambridge by IHG
- Holiday Inn Express & Suites Cambridge by IHG
- Garland Hotel
- Garland Hotel
- Fairfield by Marriott Cambridge
- Glamplyfe Nature Experience: A-Frames on Lakefront L15
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in New Concord?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the New Concord. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in New Concord are:
- Comfy, Family Friendly, Cabin - Hot Tub, Fishing, Hiking, Wildlife Great Views!
- Rustic Zanesville Getaway w/Expansive Yard!
- Rustic Zanesville Getaway w/Expansive Yard!
- Riverfront Zanesville Getaway w/Private Bar!
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in New Concord on Balsamlakevillacottages
Do any villa rentals in New Concord have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 78 villa rentals in New Concord that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near New Concord.
What are some great places to stay in New Concord that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Balsamlakevillacottages have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in New Concord that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in New Concord?
There are 78 private rentals available for rent in New Concord.